. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 27th November To 1st December - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 27th November To 1st December

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 27th November To 1st December

Indices27-11-2328-11-2329-11-2330-11-2301/12/23
UK 100001.51400
Netherlands 2500000
France 4000008.48
Euro 5000001.996
Spain 352.15001.0380
Switzerland 2000000
Dow Jones 30036.51314.03814.8290
Nasdaq 1000.0661.423.9930.5470.146
S & P 5000.0150.7881.3770.3870.014
Australia 20000.8410.86400.372
Nikkie 22500000
Hong Kong 501.0261.5640.86802.071

Corporate Action Projections

Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
NIKE Inc1/12/20230.37USD
Tyson Foods Inc30-11-230.49USD
T-Mobile US Inc30-11-230.65USD
PepsiCo Inc30-11-231.265USD
NetEase Inc30-11-230.495USD
McDonald’s Corp30-11-231.67USD
ManpowerGroup Inc30-11-231.47USD
Lockheed Martin Corp30-11-233.15USD
Coca-Cola Co/The30-11-230.46USD
Kraft Heinz Co/The30-11-230.4USD
Kellanova30-11-230.56USD
General Motors Co30-11-230.09USD
eBay Inc30-11-230.25USD
Bank of America Corp30-11-230.24USD
QUALCOMM Inc29-11-230.8USD
Home Depot Inc/The29-11-232.09USD
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The29-11-232.75USD
Allstate Corp/The29-11-230.89USD
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd29-11-230.5HKD
Mapfre SA28-11-230.0603EUR
Electronic Arts Inc28-11-230.19USD
Yum! Brands Inc27-11-230.605USD

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply