. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 12th December to 16th December - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 12th December to 16th December

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 12th December to 16th December

Indices12/12/202213/12/202214/12/202215/12/202216/12/2022
UK 100000.94800
Netherlands 2500000
France 4000000
Euro 5000005.223
Spain 3516.3990003.412
Switzerland 2000000
Dow Jones 3004.811000
Nasdaq 1000.2571.2881.05802.025
S & P 5000.1550.7760.2810.2970.256
Australia 20000000
Nikkie 22500000
Hong Kong 5000000

Corporate Action Projections

Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd15-12-220.451278USD
Universal Display Corp15-12-220.3USD
Motorola Solutions Inc14-12-220.88USD
Merck & Co Inc14-12-220.73USD
Gilead Sciences Inc14-12-220.73USD
General Electric Co14-12-220.08USD
American International Group Inc14-12-220.32USD
Telefonica SA13-12-220.15EUR
HP Inc13-12-220.2625USD
Best Buy Co Inc12/12/20220.88USD
Want Want China Holdings Ltd12/12/20220.0114USD

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply