. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 12th June to 16th June - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 12th June to 16th June

Indices12/06/2313-06-2314-06-2315-06-2316-06-23
UK 100000.59500
Netherlands 2500000
France 4000000
Euro 5000000
Spain 3517.2030.2244.53100
Switzerland 2002.344000
Dow Jones 3004.81115.42200
Nasdaq 1000.4991.284000
S & P 5000.181.0230.7750.0790
Australia 2000.14600.65700
Nikkie 22500000
Hong Kong 503.15416.7794.8651.940

Corporate Action Projections

Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
China Coal Energy Co Ltd16-06-230.413CNH
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd15-06-230.447547USD
Universal Display Corp15-06-230.35USD
Coca-Cola Co/The15-06-230.46USD
American International Group Inc15-06-230.36USD
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd15-06-230.5CNH
Motorola Solutions Inc14-06-230.88USD
Merck & Co Inc14-06-230.73USD
Altria Group Inc14-06-230.94USD
Gilead Sciences Inc14-06-230.75USD
Best Buy Co Inc14-06-230.92USD
Fosun International Ltd14-06-230.014HKD
Ping An Insurance Group Co of China Ltd14-06-231.5CNH
Telefonica SA13-06-230.15EUR
Petroleo Brasileiro SA13-06-230.76334USD
HP Inc13-06-230.2625USD
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd13-06-230.376HKD

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply