Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 15th November To 19th November

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 15th November To 19th November

Indices11/15/202111/16/202111/17/202111/18/202111/19/2021
UK 1004.16
France 401.5071.617
Euro 500.5212.255
Spain 351.299
Nasdaq 1003.2230.3350.097
S & P 5000.260.9240.4180.1110.431
Australia 2000.3220.8650.3970.089
Hong Kong 506.54
Corporate Action Projections
Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
Moody’s Corp11/22/20210.62USD
Johnson & Johnson11/22/20211.06USD
3M Co11/18/20211.48USD
Ford Motor Co11/18/20210.1USD
Microsoft Corp11/17/20210.62USD
Chevron Corp11/17/20211.34USD
Target Corp11/16/20210.9USD

About Author

Related posts

Dividend Adjustments For Ex-Date 16th May 2022

Instruments Code Dividend in instrument currency (value per Instrument for Long positions) Dividend in instrument currency (value per Instrument for Short positions) Date Time (GMT) Index US 30 Cash/Futures 10.8681 -12.7860 13/05/2022 20:59 France 40 Cash/Futures 5.0354 -5.9240 13/05/2022 20:59 Australia 200 Cash/Futures 3.6321 -4.2730 13/05/2022 20:59 Spain 35...

Read More

Dividend Adjustments For Ex-Date 13th May 2022

Instruments Code Dividend in instrument currency (value per Instrument for Long positions) Dividend in instrument currency (value per Instrument for Short positions) Date Time (GMT) Index Euro 50 Cash/Futures 2.2330 -2.6270 12/05/2022 20:59 Honk Kong 50 Cash/Futures 1.3290 -1.3290 12/05/2022 20:59 Spain 35 Cash/Futures 1.3163 -1.6250 12/05/2022 20:59 France...

Read More

Leave a Reply