. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 16th January to 20th January - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 16th January to 20th January

Indices16-01-2317-01-2318-01-2319-01-2320-01-23
UK 100001.50400
Netherlands 2500000
France 4000000
Euro 5000002.079
Spain 350002.5670
Switzerland 2000000
Dow Jones 300013.92800
Nasdaq 10000000
S & P 5000.00900.4880.0570
Australia 20000000
Nikkie 22500000
Hong Kong 5000000

Corporate Action Projections

Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
Procter & Gamble Co/The19-01-230.9133USD
CVS Health Corp19-01-230.605USD
Caterpillar Inc19-01-231.2USD

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply