. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 2nd May To 6th May - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 2nd May To 6th May

Indices02/05/202203/05/202204/05/202205/05/202206/05/2022
UK 1001.276
Netherlands 250.9050.0820.195
France 404.37631.027
Euro 503.4175.8719.2982.36
Spain 351.246
Switzerland 201.0062.39
Dow Jones 306.0961.51610.875
Nasdaq 1000.3481.73.5930.425
S & P 5000.0030.040.4670.6130.304
Australia 2000.479
Nikkie 225
Hong Kong 50
Corporate Action Projections
Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
MetLife Inc09/05/20220.5USD
International Business Machines Corp09/05/20221.65USD
Deutsche Post AG09/05/20221.8EUR
Texas Instruments Inc06/05/20221.15USD
MTU Aero Engines AG06/05/20222.1EUR
AXA SA06/05/20221.54EUR
Apple Inc06/05/20220.23USD
Walmart Inc05/05/20220.56USD
Intel Corp05/05/20220.365USD
Allianz SE05/05/202210.8EUR

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply