. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 31st October to 4th November - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 31st October to 4th November

Indices31-10-221/11/20222/11/20223/11/20224/11/2022
UK 10000000
Netherlands 25000.28200
France 4000000
Euro 50000.7400
Spain 355.846002.0540
Switzerland 2000000
Dow Jones 300003.9220
Nasdaq 100000.2194.0630
S & P 5000.0310.0190.4780.8030.069
Australia 2000.1200011.298
Nikkie 22500000
Hong Kong 50000.83708.867
Corporate Action Projections
Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
MetLife Inc7/11/20220.5USD
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd7/11/20223.7HKD
Intel Corp4/11/20220.365USD
Citigroup Inc4/11/20220.51USD
Apple Inc4/11/20220.23USD
Tingyi Cayman Islands Holding Corp4/11/20220.0663USD
Pfizer Inc3/11/20220.4USD
Banco Santander SA31-10-220.0583EUR
NRG Energy Inc31-10-220.35USD

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply