. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 4h April To 8th April - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 4h April To 8th April

Indices04/04/202205/04/202206/04/202207/04/202208/04/2022
UK 1009.343
Netherlands 25
France 40
Euro 502.0412.953
Spain 3528.107
Switzerland 2030.80850.572
Dow Jones 309.0957.645
Nasdaq 1003.0260.0550.329
S & P 5000.7250.0160.5660.079
Australia 2000.10.062
Nikkie 225
Hong Kong 50
Corporate Action Projections
Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
Micron Technology Inc08/04/20220.1USD
Verizon Communications Inc07/04/20220.64USD
Oracle Corp07/04/20220.32USD
Mastercard Inc07/04/20220.49USD
American Express Co07/04/20220.52USD
Wharf Holdings Ltd/The07/04/20220.2HKD
Swire Pacific Ltd06/04/20221.6HKD
JPMorgan Chase & Co05/04/20221USD
Henkel AG & Co KGaA05/04/20221.85EUR
Cisco Systems Inc05/04/20220.38USD
Comcast Corp05/04/20220.27USD

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply