. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 6th May to 10th May - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 6th May to 10th May

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 6th May to 10th May

Indices06/05/2407/05/2408/05/2409/05/2410/05/24
UK 1000019.58600
Netherlands 25001.2810.3350
France 4003.3120018.644
Euro 500013.7680.4816.135
Spain 35000.62502.287
Switzerland 200004.4251.439
Dow Jones 300012.3341.6420
Nasdaq 1001.56101.6932.4750
S & P 5000.2730.0081.0830.8380.077
Australia 2008.7860.1468.468012.915
Nikkie 22500000
Hong Kong 5001.69354.56602.554

Corporate Action Projections

Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
KKR & Co Inc10/5/20240.175USD
Apple Inc10/5/20240.25USD
Walmart Inc9/5/20240.2075USD
Vonovia SE9/5/20240.9EUR
Charles Schwab Corp/The9/5/20240.25USD
Pfizer Inc9/5/20240.42USD
Paychex Inc9/5/20240.98USD
MTU Aero Engines AG9/5/20242EUR
International Business Machines Corp9/5/20241.67USD
Iberdrola SA9/5/20240.005EUR
Allianz SE9/5/202413.8EUR
Deutsche Lufthansa AG8/5/20240.3EUR
Hang Lung Properties Ltd8/5/20240.6HKD
Texas Instruments Inc7/5/20241.3USD
Ford Motor Co7/5/20240.15USD
RWE AG6/5/20241EUR
MetLife Inc6/5/20240.545USD
Las Vegas Sands Corp6/5/20240.2USD
Intel Corp6/5/20240.125USD

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply