. Announcement Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week - 24th June to 28th June - Trade FX, CFD, Stocks, BTC, Indices, Gold & Oil - 1:1000 Leverage & Bonus - CSFX

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 24th June to 28th June

Corporate Actions For The Upcoming Week – 24th June to 28th June

Indices24-06-2425-06-2426-06-2427-06-2428-06-24
UK 100005.99700
Netherlands 2500000
France 4000003.391
Euro 5000000
Spain 350011.81200.675
Switzerland 2000000
Dow Jones 3000000
Nasdaq 1000001.1490
S & P 50000.0060.0660.6710.173
Australia 20000.11711.20200
Nikkie 2250037.85800
Hong Kong 502.7781.07218.67100

Corporate Action Projections

Instrument NameEx-DateSummaryCurrency
China Shenhua Energy Co Ltd27-06-242.26CNH
Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc26-06-24Amount: 50 for 1 //  Adjustment Factor: 50RecordDate:2024/06/18
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd26-06-240.797HKD
Guangdong Investment Ltd26-06-240.1233HKD
Illumina Inc25-06-24Spun-Off Company Name: GRAIL IncTerms:1per6
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd25-06-240.45HKD
FedEx Corp24-06-241.38USD
China Merchants Port Holdings Co Ltd24-06-240.48HKD

About Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply